Соревнования

Этап Кубка СПЛ, Открытый кубок ИТМО

Результаты участников (69)

ЯхтаРулевойЧлены экипажаЗанятое местоОчки

MX700

RUS Бугакова Софья (рулевой) н/д н/д
Вишневецкий Даниил (тактик) н/д
Иванова Эльвира (баковый) н/д
Маркова Валентина (шкотовый) н/д
Рауд Евгения (баковый) н/д
RUS63 Гуреев Иван (рулевой) н/д н/д
Береза Екатерина (баковый) н/д
Кандзюба Полина (штурман) н/д
Карабутов Дмитрий (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Любенова Арина (рулевой) н/д н/д
Быкова Анастасия (тактик) н/д
Зырянов Глеб (шкотовый) н/д
Ковалевская Екатерина (баковый) н/д
RUS Закураева Елизавета (рулевой) н/д н/д
Ершова Алина (баковый) н/д
Лобачев Михаил (шкотовый) н/д
Титов Роман (старший помощник) н/д
Юлдашев Ренат (рулевой) н/д
RUS Миличкина Дарья (рулевой) н/д н/д
Бондаренко Елизавета (шкотовый) н/д
Пономарёва Тамара (баковый) н/д
Руднова Яна (шкотовый) н/д
Фурин Валерий (баковый) н/д
RUS53 Потапенко Алексей (рулевой) н/д н/д
Гончарова Мария (шкотовый) н/д
Пожидаев Вадим (рулевой) н/д
Семейников Владимир (шкотовый) н/д
Сухоруков Михаил (шкотовый) н/д
RUS18 Смирнова Дарья (рулевой) н/д н/д
Алекбарова Аня (штурман) н/д
Кочетова Валерия (шкотовый) Не подтвержден н/д
Куропятникова Ульяна (шкотовый) н/д
Москалев Алексей (старший помощник) н/д
RUS Никонова Ольга (рулевой) н/д н/д
Кондранин Денис (рулевой) н/д
Мешалкин Иван (штурман) н/д
Преподобная Леляна (тактик) н/д
RUS00000 Чирков Кирилл (рулевой) н/д н/д
Ларочкин Глеб (шкотовый) н/д
Некрасов Михаил (баковый) н/д
Ярощук Владислав (тактик) н/д
RUS2 Штылер Григорий (шкотовый) н/д н/д
RUS Судаков Артем (рулевой) н/д н/д
RUS Дорошенко Сергей (баковый) н/д н/д
RUS Канафьев Никита (тактик) н/д н/д
RUS Афанасьева Серафима (рулевой) н/д н/д
Едошин Александр (баковый) н/д
Левенских Артемий (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Филатов Антон (рулевой) н/д н/д
RUS Поляков Андрей (рулевой) н/д н/д
RUS Лапташ Александр (шкотовый) н/д н/д
RUS Корнева Анна (рулевой) н/д н/д
Дегоев Максим (шкотовый) н/д
Колчаева Ирина (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Гатауллина Алия (шкотовый) н/д н/д
RUS Копылова Надежда (рулевой) н/д н/д
Ануфриев Евгений (шкотовый) Не подтвержден н/д
Кадямов Фархат (шкотовый) Не подтвержден н/д
Хренова Дарья (баковый) Не подтвержден н/д
RUS Дятлович Анна (рулевой) н/д н/д
Власов Владислав (тактик) н/д
Крылов Александр (шкотовый) н/д
Субхангулова Карина (баковый) н/д
RUS Пишняк Игорь (рулевой) н/д н/д
Дерягина Анастасия (рулевой) н/д
Колесникова Мария (шкотовый) н/д
Рожновский Иван (баковый) н/д
Сафина Екатерина (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Киншов Даниил (рулевой) н/д н/д