Соревнования

Этап Кубка СПЛ, Кубок ИТМО

Результаты участников (109)

ЯхтаРулевойЧлены экипажаЗанятое местоОчки

MX700

RUS Павлов Иван (рулевой) н/д н/д
Байрамова Мариам (шкотовый) н/д
Бикчентаев Руслан (шкотовый) н/д
Васильева Гиомар (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Новоселов Владимир (рулевой) н/д н/д
Верещагина Софья (баковый) н/д
Виноградов Дмитрий (шкотовый) н/д
Карманов Аркадий (старший помощник) н/д
Тюрин Илья (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Мешалкин Иван (рулевой) н/д н/д
Крюков Алексей (старший помощник) н/д
Новодережкина Мария (штурман) н/д
Репин Ярослав (баковый) н/д
RUS Тихонова Антонина (рулевой) н/д н/д
Акжигитова Юлия (шкотовый) н/д
Газимова Айгуль (шкотовый) н/д
Гросул Кирилл (рулевой) н/д
Парфенова Елизавета (рулевой) н/д н/д
Притула Андрей (тактик) н/д
Тимошенко Анна (баковый) н/д
Филиппов Сергей (старший помощник) н/д
RUS Карпова Анастасия (рулевой) н/д н/д
Кондранин Денис (тактик) н/д
Никонова Ольга (рулевой) н/д
Фомин Григорий (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Львовский Леонид (шкотовый) н/д н/д
Золотухин Георгий (баковый) н/д
Коровин Никита (шкотовый) н/д
Матросов Владимир (шкотовый) н/д
Поляков Андрей (рулевой) н/д
RUS Якушкин Лев (рулевой) н/д н/д
Врубель Диана (шкотовый) н/д
Марков Игорь (шкотовый) н/д
Решетова Александра (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Едошин Александр (шкотовый) н/д н/д
Афанасьева Серафима (рулевой) н/д
Лапташ Александр (шкотовый) н/д
Пимахин Дмитрий (шкотовый) н/д
Плеханов Виктор (шкотовый) н/д
RUS00000 Чирков Кирилл (рулевой) н/д н/д
Дерягина Анастасия (тактик) н/д
Некрасов Михаил (баковый) н/д
Ярощук Владислав (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Солодов Василий (рулевой) н/д н/д
Дубойская Ксения (шкотовый) н/д
Козлов Федор (шкотовый) н/д
Литвинов Данила (шкотовый) н/д
Токарев Максим (тактик) н/д
RUS Дятлович Анна (рулевой) н/д н/д
Власов Владислав (тактик) н/д
Крылов Александр (шкотовый) н/д
Субхангулова Карина (баковый) н/д
RUS Монастырева Ксения (рулевой) н/д н/д
Жаров Александр (шкотовый) н/д
Колесникова Мария (баковый) н/д
Сафина Екатерина (тактик) н/д
RUS Стрелкова Анна (рулевой) н/д н/д
Коляда Всеволод (баковый) н/д
Носов Никита (шкотовый) н/д
Пишняк Игорь (тактик) н/д
Жеребцова Виктория (шкотовый) н/д н/д
Барышников Павел (рулевой) н/д
Колыбельников Николай (шкотовый) н/д
Якобсон Дмитрий (старший помощник) н/д
RUS Силинг Елизавета (рулевой) н/д н/д
Ворожбиев Михаил (старший помощник) н/д
Давыдова Ксения (шкотовый) н/д
Ройтман Андрей (баковый) н/д
RUS Зубков Тимофей (рулевой) н/д н/д
Донских Дмитрий (шкотовый) н/д
Люй Карина (шкотовый) н/д
Сазонова Елизавета (шкотовый) н/д
Суворов Тимур (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Закураева Елизавета (рулевой) н/д н/д
Лобачев Михаил (шкотовый) н/д
Миронович Михаил (штурман) н/д
Титов Роман (старший помощник) н/д
RUS63 Гуреев Иван (рулевой) н/д н/д
Кандзюба Полина (тактик) н/д
Карабутов Дмитрий (шкотовый) н/д
Яцко Евгений (баковый) н/д
RUS Киншов Даниил (рулевой) н/д н/д
RUS Байбеков Рустам (рулевой) н/д н/д
Poluichik Viktor (тактик) н/д
Брузгина Анастасия (шкотовый) н/д
Джобадзе Георгий (баковый) н/д
Карташова Анастасия (шкотовый) н/д
RUS53 Потапенко Алексей (рулевой) н/д н/д
Гончарова Мария (шкотовый) н/д
Гостевская Рогнеда (тактик) н/д
Семейников Владимир (старший помощник) н/д
RUS53 Сухоруков Михаил (рулевой) н/д н/д
Бартов Алексей (баковый) Не подтвержден н/д
Головатенко Степан (шкотовый) н/д
Шкимба Даниил (старший помощник) н/д
RUS Русинова Ольга (рулевой) н/д н/д
Алекбарова Анна (шкотовый) н/д
Афанасьева Анастасия (шкотовый) н/д
Дронова Елизавета (старший помощник) н/д
RUS Манелов Валерий (шкотовый) н/д н/д
RUS Иванов Никита (рулевой) н/д н/д
Губанов Дмитрий (баковый) Не подтвержден н/д
RUS Голозубова Татьяна (рулевой) н/д н/д
Пономарёва Тамара (баковый) н/д
Руднова Яна (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Кузьмин Артем (рулевой) н/д н/д
Костинская Дарья (шкотовый) н/д
Некрут Даниил (тактик) н/д
Чепель Артем (баковый) н/д