Соревнования

Этап Кубка СПЛ, Кубок Геленджика

Результаты участников (58)

ЯхтаРулевойЧлены экипажаЗанятое местоОчки

MX700

RUS Львов Максим (рулевой) н/д н/д
Poluichik Viktor н/д
Байбеков Рустам (старший помощник) н/д
Карташова Анастасия (шкотовый) н/д
Некрасов Владимир (рулевой) н/д
RUS Солодов Василий (рулевой) н/д н/д
Дорошенко Николай (тактик) н/д
Сазонова Елизавета (баковый) н/д
Суворов Тимур (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Иванов Артём (рулевой) н/д н/д
Брючко Анастасия (баковый) Не подтвержден н/д
Дорошина Яна (тактик) Не подтвержден н/д
Жуков Григорий (шкотовый) Не подтвержден н/д
RUS Парфенова Елизавета (рулевой) н/д н/д
Забелин Семён (тактик) н/д
Тимошенко Анна (баковый) н/д
Филиппов Сергей (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Зыков Егор (рулевой) н/д н/д
Бугаевская Лариса (шкотовый) н/д
Доброва Мария (шкотовый) н/д
Ткаченко Валерий (рулевой) н/д
Шашенко Алиса (тактик) н/д
RUS121 Токарев Максим (рулевой) н/д н/д
Донских Дмитрий (старший помощник) н/д
Еремеев Артём (шкотовый) н/д
Литвинов Данила (шкотовый) н/д
Люй Карина (баковый) н/д
RUS00000 Чирков Кирилл (рулевой) н/д н/д
Капралова Ксения (шкотовый) н/д
Колесникова Мария (баковый) н/д
Носов Никита (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Монастырева Ксения (рулевой) н/д н/д
Крылов Александр (шкотовый) н/д
Рожновский Иван (шкотовый) н/д
Тарасов Виктор (старший помощник) н/д
RUS53 Сухоруков Михаил (рулевой) н/д н/д
Гостевская Рогнеда (баковый) н/д
Гриб Павел (шкотовый) н/д
Пожидаев Вадим (шкотовый) н/д
RUS53 Потапенко Алексей (рулевой) н/д н/д
Головатенко Степан (шкотовый) н/д
Ковальчук Ирина (шкотовый) н/д
Семейников Владимир (старший помощник) н/д
RUS Смирновский Всеволод (рулевой) н/д н/д
Замятин Алексей (баковый) н/д
Киншов Даниил (шкотовый) н/д
Малькова Екатерина (тактик) н/д
RUS Шкимба Даниил (рулевой) н/д н/д
Вуколова Дарья (шкотовый) н/д
Гончарова Мария (баковый) н/д
Гутоев Владислав (старший помощник) н/д
RUS Якушкин Лев (рулевой) н/д н/д
Pinchuk Aleksandr (тактик) н/д
Хисматулина Виталина (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Асанов Антон (рулевой) н/д н/д
Кузьмин Андрей (тактик) н/д
Петрушевский Алексей (шкотовый) н/д
Погребняков Андрей (баковый) н/д