Соревнования

Финал Кубка СПЛ, Кубок им. П.С. Нахимова

Зарегистрированные участники (72)

Фамилия, ИмяНомер на парусеЗаявка от

MX700

Чирков Кирилл (рулевой) RUS00000 14.09.2021
Ларочкин Глеб (шкотовый) 27.10.2021
Некрасов Михаил (баковый) 13.11.2021
Ярощук Владислав (шкотовый) 20.10.2021
Дятлович Анна (рулевой) RUS 16.10.2021
Власов Владислав (тактик) 13.11.2021
Крылов Александр (шкотовый) 16.10.2021
Субхангулова Карина (баковый) 17.10.2021
Дерягина Анастасия (рулевой) RUS 17.10.2021
Колесникова Мария (шкотовый) 18.10.2021
Монастырева Ксения (тактик) 17.10.2021
Рожновский Иван (баковый) 17.10.2021
Сафина Екатерина (шкотовый) 17.10.2021
Кондранин Денис (рулевой) RUS80 19.10.2021
Карпова Анастасия (старший помощник) 07.11.2021
Никонова Ольга (баковый) 05.11.2021
Репин Ярослав (шкотовый) 18.11.2021
Серочкин Алексей (штурман)
Ожидает подверждения
08.11.2021
Поляков Андрей (рулевой) RUS 01.11.2021
Золотухин Георгий (баковый) 16.11.2021
Львовский Леонид (шкотовый) 15.11.2021
Матросов Владимир (шкотовый) 16.11.2021
Алекбарова Аня (рулевой) RUS 03.11.2021
Акжигитова Юлия (шкотовый) 10.11.2021
Гросул Кирилл (шкотовый) RUS73 10.11.2021
Тихонова Антонина (шкотовый) 10.11.2021
Преподобная Леляна (рулевой) RUS 04.11.2021
Козлова Мария (шкотовый) 12.11.2021
Липавский Алексей (старший помощник) 12.11.2021
Романченко Ирина (шкотовый) 05.11.2021
Бондаренко Елизавета (тактик) RUS 04.11.2021
Миличкина Дарья (старший помощник) 13.11.2021
Пономарёва Тамара (баковый) 13.11.2021
Руднова Яна (шкотовый) 13.11.2021
Холодков Иван (шкотовый) RUS 04.11.2021
Кудрявцев Дмитрий (баковый) 04.11.2021
Кузьмин Артем (рулевой) 04.11.2021
Тарасов Виктор (тактик) 13.11.2021
Иванов Артём (рулевой) RUS 09.11.2021
Брючко Анастасия (шкотовый) 11.11.2021
Дорошина Яна (шкотовый) 12.11.2021
Мешалкин Иван (рулевой) RUS 11.11.2021
Быченко Анастасия (шкотовый) 11.11.2021
Крюков Алексей (старший помощник) 11.11.2021
Новодережкина Мария (баковый) 11.11.2021
Якушкин Лев (рулевой) RUS 13.11.2021
Врубель Диана (баковый) 15.11.2021
Леонцева Дарья (шкотовый) 13.11.2021
Тюменцев Дмитрий (тактик) 14.11.2021
Латынина Арина (рулевой) RUS2 13.11.2021
Горкунов Петр (рулевой) RUS1 14.11.2021
Потапенко Алексей (рулевой) RUS53 14.11.2021
Гончарова Мария (шкотовый) 15.11.2021
Гостевская Рогнеда (шкотовый) 15.11.2021
Семейников Владимир (шкотовый) 15.11.2021
Гришунин Александр (рулевой) RUS1 14.11.2021
Гриб Павел (рулевой) RUS 15.11.2021
Гутоев Владислав (шкотовый) 16.11.2021
Скидан Анастасия (старший помощник) 15.11.2021
Шкимба Даниил (шкотовый) 16.11.2021
Большакова Анастасия (рулевой) RUS 16.11.2021
Мальнева Юлия (баковый)
Ожидает подверждения
17.11.2021
Поповиченко Дмитрий (рулевой) RUS 16.11.2021
Доброва Мария (шкотовый) 17.11.2021
Брузгина Анастасия (рулевой) RUS 16.11.2021
Poluichik Viktor (тактик) 16.11.2021
Джобадзе Георгий (шкотовый) 16.11.2021
Карташова Анастасия (шкотовый) 16.11.2021
Сухоруков Михаил (рулевой) RUS54 16.11.2021
Иванов Егор (баковый) 17.11.2021
Парада Иван (шкотовый) 16.11.2021
Пожидаев Вадим (баковый) 19.11.2021